Refreshing...
23 . 10 . 2017

BARDF CUP Official Results

Total 144 MHz 3,5 Mhz
Pl Name Country Call sign Runtime Fox Runtime Fox Runtime Fox

Category W14

1. DIAKSOVA Andrea BUL - 119:39 8 54:40 4 64:59 4
2. TSENKOVA Patritsia BUL - 156:16 8 103:53 4 52:23 4
3. MITKOVA Borislava BUL - 185:02 7 120:56 3 64:06 4
4. PAVLOVA Elena BUL - 160:46 6 82:14 3 78:32 3

 

Category W19

1. ČUFER Ana SLO - 144:26 10 90:53 5 53:33 5
2. VALCHEVA Stanimira BUL - 172:30 10 114:08 5 58:22 5
3. VALCHEVA Daniela BUL - 152:47 6 92:39 3 60:08 3

 

Category W21

1. MARUŠIČ Maja SLO S58AJA 133:08 10 84:08 5 49:00 5
2. MOŠKON Adrijana SLO S57ORA 157:50 10 79:10 5 78:40 5
3. LEVIČAR Petra SLO S58APL 198:34 10 131:29 5 67:05 5
4. RADI Nina SLO S57ONR 207:42 9 139:47 4 67:55 5
5. VASIĆ Maja BIH E75YL 179:02 8 106:36 3 72:26 5
6. FEDORINA Iulia MDA - 190:08 7 124:59 2 65:09 5

 

Category W35

1. CRETAN Simona ROM - 137:34 8 82:33 4 55:01 4
2. COCEAROVSCAIA Olga MDA - 154:05 8 86:45 4 67:20 4
3. KIUCHUKOVA Stanka BUL - 164:47 4 74:28 2 90:19 2

 

Category M14

1. KUŽNER Marko SLO S54MA 101:40 8 52:37 4 49:03 4
2. TSENKOV Tsenko BUL - 187:31 8 100:01 4 87:30 4
3. LEVATIĆ Domagoj CRO - 203:37 8 116:48 4 86:49 4
4. Petar BALTOV BUL - 212:19 6 95:12 3 117:07 3
5. IVANDJIKOV Boian BUL - 60:00 4 357913:56 1 60:00 4

 

Category M16

1. GHERGHESCU Andrei ROM - 112:34 8 67:40 4 44:54 4
2. GHERGHESCU Alexandru ROM - 127:36 8 81:06 4 46:30 4
3. VIPOTNIK Primož SLO - 155:28 8 97:14 4 58:14 4
4. DOCHEV Pavel BUL - 164:35 8 89:08 4 75:27 4
5. PISKAČ Marin CRO 9A3CPQ 180:20 8 125:40 4 54:40 4
6. HRVATIN Blaž SLO - 185:37 6 124:24 2 61:13 4

 

Category M19

1. BABEU Alexandru ROM - 121:34 10 73:13 5 48:21 5
2. VENEV Boian BUL - 149:26 10 92:18 5 57:08 5
3. SOPIĆ Dominik CRO 9A3DOM 179:54 10 103:24 5 76:30 5
4. VENEV Simeon BUL - 219:20 10 91:13 5 128:07 5
5. DIMITOV Georgi BUL - 145:40 9 86:16 4 59:24 5

 

Category M21

1. ČUFER David SLO S57DN 139:52 12 81:34 6 58:18 6
2. ŠTRMAN Mitja SLO S56PPO 146:35 12 82:42 6 63:53 6
3. NIKOLOV Daniel BUL LZ3FB 147:07 12 83:15 6 63:52 6
4. OREŠNIK Peter SLO S52AA 150:55 12 78:02 6 72:53 6
5. GABERC Niko SLO S56SON 152:07 12 87:16 6 64:51 6
6. KASEV Milen BUL LZ2MNK 173:08 11 114:10 5 58:58 6
7. NOVIC Nicolae MDA - 189:38 11 111:03 5 78:35 6
8. ŽNIDARIČ Andrej SLO S56LLB 256:04 11 135:48 5 120:16 6
9. ŠTOKELJ Matjaž SLO - 66:55 6 - - 66:55 6

 

Category M40

1. MARCU Adrian ROM - 121:39 10 72:28 5 49:11 5
2. OREHOCI Robert CRO 9A5E 127:01 10 79:33 5 47:28 5
3. JEREB Ivo SLO S57AL 138:39 10 76:21 5 62:18 5
4. TSENKOV Viktor BUL LZ3NN 144:24 10 80:29 5 63:55 5
5. GRIDIN Igor MDA - 161:11 10 91:40 5 69:31 5
6. TROJER Andrej SLO S50TA 176:19 10 120:22 5 55:57 5
7. KUŽNER Miroslav SLO S52KK 179:29 10 89:36 5 89:53 5
8. PRLJAČA Mirzo BIH E73WM 195:09 10 131:44 5 63:25 5
9. KALTIĆ Šemsudin BIH E75SK 209:32 9 137:12 4 72:20 5

 

Category M50

1. HUDEAEV Vladimir MDA - 133:46 10 80:08 5 53:38 5
2. ČUFER Stanko SLO S57CD 149:34 10 104:42 5 44:52 5
3. BOEV Vlad BUL - 168:48 10 104:31 5 64:17 5
4. BABEU Pavel ROM - 175:27 10 116:52 5 58:35 5
5. KETE Ivo SLO - 194:29 9 132:00 4 62:29 5
6. ŠARIĆ Enes BIH E72ES 239:36 9 137:51 4 101:45 5
7. SOPINA Slavko CRO 9A6RWF 197:14 8 138:06 3 59:08 5
8. KOSI Jože SLO S57UOI 53:00 5 - - 53:00 5

 

Category M60

1. GARIPOV Hristo BUL LZ2CT 114:26 8 65:38 4 48:48 4
2. TOMOV Asen BUL LZ3BA 121:37 8 62:08 4 59:29 4
3. IVAČIČ Zdravko SLO S57BZI 130:33 8 64:40 4 65:53 4
4. VIDOVIĆ Branko CRO 9A2AT 132:26 8 76:04 4 56:22 4
5. DANEV Panayot BUL LZ1US 142:45 8 81:19 4 61:26 4
6. VINKO Branimir CRO 9A2UP 152:59 8 102:10 4 50:49 4
7. TAHMIŠČIJA Edber BIH E75DTE 161:45 8 104:36 4 57:09 4
8. MILČINOSKI Peko MKD Z31EF 169:42 8 86:49 4 82:53 4
9. BRAJNIK Tine SLO S50A 178:35 7 129:50 3 48:45 4

 

Category M70

1. BURLACENCO Vasili MDA - 127:36 8 66:14 4 61:22 4
2. KUSELJ Janez SLO S59D 173:01 8 106:34 4 66:27 4
3. ONIČ Jože SLO S51T 182:36 7 112:24 3 70:12 4
4. HODŽIĆ Mensur BIH E74M 202:33 7 124:25 3 78:08 4

 

Time limit - 140 minutes!

Coloumn meanings(left to right): the achived place, first and last name, country, callsign, total run time, total fox, runtime for 144 MHz, fox for 144MHz, runtime for 3,5 MHz, fox for 3,5 MHz.

Referee Chairman:
Franci ŽANKAR, S57CT
Organizators & Partner

ZRS

Zveza radioamaterjev Slovenije

Radioklub Slovenske Konjice S59DXU

Unitur Unior

Sponsors